STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,266 this week

Rob Kardashian


Rob Kardashian was born on March 17, 1987 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Robert Arthur Kardashian. He is known for his work on Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007), Dancing with the Stars (2005) and The 2012 Miss USA Pageant (2012). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 39 people
created 13 Mar 2012
 
a list of 30 people
created 14 May 2012
 
a list of 30 people
created 02 Apr 2013
 
a list of 29 people
created 29 Jan 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Rob Kardashian's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Dancing with the Stars
Dancing with the Stars Himself - Contestant
(2011)
The 2012 Miss USA Pageant
The 2012 Miss USA Pageant Himself - Judge
(2012)
Khloé & Lamar
Khloé & Lamar Himself
(2011-2012)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
  Rob & Chyna (TV Series) (co-executive producer - 3 episodes, 2016) (executive producer - 2 episodes, 2016)
- Baby Bump in the Road (2016) ... (co-executive producer)
- Bonding and Bondage (2016) ... (co-executive producer)
- Going Down to Chyna-town (2016) ... (executive producer)
- Rob'ing the Cradle (2016) ... (executive producer)
- Are You Still Texting Bitches? (2016) ... (co-executive producer)
Show Show Costume and Wardrobe Department (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (18 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (6 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Print Biography | 1 Portrayal | 2 Articles | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Robert Kardashian Jr. | Robert | Rob

Height:

5' 11¼" (1.81 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

I'm a Pisces - emotional. See more »

Trivia:

Stepson of Caitlyn Jenner. See more »

Nickname:

Mr. Business See more »

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page