STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,624 this week

Scott Disick


Scott Disick was born on May 26, 1983 in Eastport, New York, USA. He is an actor, known for Youthful Daze (2012), Royal Pains (2009) and Kourtney & Kim Take New York (2011). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

'La La Land' Producer on the Art of Espionage

La La Land producer Jordan Horowitz shares some "secret" information about his new spy-thriller series, "Counterpart."

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 30 people
created 04 May 2012
 
a list of 25 people
created 04 Jul 2012
 
a list of 30 people
created 02 Apr 2013
 
a list of 38 people
created 17 Dec 2014
 
a list of 44 people
created 5 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Scott Disick's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Youthful Daze
(2015)
Royal Pains
Royal Pains Scott Disick
(2014)
Kourtney & Kim Take New York
(2011-2012)
Kourtney & Kim Take Miami
(2009-2013)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2015 Youthful Daze (TV Series)
Jim
- Graduation Day: Part 2 (2015) ... Jim
- Graduation Day: Part 1 (2015) ... Jim
 2014 Royal Pains (TV Series)
Scott Disick
- Ganging Up (2014) ... Scott Disick
Show Show Self (18 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Lord Disick | Scott

Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Son of Jeffrey Disick and Bonnie Disick. See more »

Nickname:

LD See more »

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

'La La Land' Producer on the Art of Espionage

Jordan Horowitz shares some "secret" information about his new spy-thriller series, "Counterpart." Plus, Kevin Smith reveals his favorite Sundance movies of all time.

Watch now